Botanical Name:Scientificus balderdash
Common Name:Another one common name
Aboriginal Name(s):jarrah Noongar Bogus
Plant
Type(s):
Bush Tucker, Tree over 6m
Growing
Conditions:
Full Sun for short periods, Partial Shade
Moist Soil
Similar
Plant(s):
Linda Buxtonus

Click the following thumbnails to open them in gallery view (generally enlarging them)