Botanical Name:Largus robustus
Common Name:big plant
Aboriginal Name(s):jarrah Noongar Bogus
Plant
Type(s):
No plant types (tree etc) specified
Growing
Conditions:

Similar
Plant(s):

Click the following thumbnails to open them in gallery view (generally enlarging them)