Botanical Name:Something prickly
Common Name:Ouch Plant
Plant
Type(s):
No plant types (tree etc) specified
Growing
Conditions:
Full Shade, Full Sun, Full Sun for short periods, Partial Shade
In Water
Similar
Plant(s):
Linda Buxtonus, No picturus

Click the following thumbnails to open them in gallery view (generally enlarging them)